Mens DIV III
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ray Lendt | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | Yes | Alden Weymar |
- | Damon Bains | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Owen Fahey | Arbutus Club | No | - | |
- | Ronan Brookes | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Andrew Ives | CA | Victoria Squash Club | No | - |
- | Anderson Brown | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Stuart Kerr | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Ken Allan | US | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Aiyden Martindale | University of Victoria | No | - | |
- | Kaleb Armstrong | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Nathan Campo | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Aidan MacMillen | CA | University of Victoria | No | - |
- | Alok Shaurya | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Everett Forsman | CA | West Coast Squash Academy | No | - |
- | Bryson Henry | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Matthew Campo | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Alden Weymar | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-10-17 5:45pm | A1 | CED - Court 3 |
Alden Weymar
|
Damon Bains
|
3-0 |
2019-10-18 5:30pm | A2 | CED - Court 3 |
Owen Fahey
|
Ronan Brookes
|
1-3 |
2019-10-18 5:30pm | A3 | CED - Court 4 |
Andrew Ives
|
Anderson Brown
|
3-0 |
2019-10-17 6:15pm | A4 | CED - Court 1 |
Stuart Kerr
|
Ken Allan
|
3-1 |
2019-10-17 6:45pm | A5 | CED - Court 1 |
Aiyden Martindale
|
Kaleb Armstrong
|
3-0 |
2019-10-17 6:15pm | A6 | CED - Court 2 |
Nathan Campo
|
Aidan MacMillen
|
0-3 |
2019-10-18 6:00pm | A7 | CED - Court 4 |
Alok Shaurya
|
Everett Forsman
|
3-0 |
2019-10-17 8:45pm | A8 | CED - Court 3 |
Bryson Henry
|
Matthew Campo
|
0-3 |
2019-10-18 9:00pm | A9 | CED - Court 3 |
Ray Lendt
|
Ronan Brookes
|
0-3 |
2019-10-18 9:00pm | A10 | CED - Court 4 |
Andrew Ives
|
Stuart Kerr
|
1-3 |
2019-10-18 9:30pm | A11 | CED - Court 2 |
Aiyden Martindale
|
Aidan MacMillen
|
3-1 |
2019-10-18 9:30pm | A12 | CED - Court 3 |
Alok Shaurya
|
Matthew Campo
|
3-2 |
2019-10-19 1:20pm | A13 | CED - Court 4 |
Ronan Brookes
|
Stuart Kerr
|
2-3 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | A14 | CED - Court 4 |
Aiyden Martindale
|
Alok Shaurya
|
3-1 |
2019-10-20 9:20am | A15 | CED - Court 1 |
Stuart Kerr
|
Aiyden Martindale
|
3-2 |
2019-10-18 8:30pm | B1 | CED - Court 1 |
Damon Bains
|
Owen Fahey
|
0-3 |
N/A | B2 | CED - Court 2 |
Anderson Brown
|
Ken Allan
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-10-18 8:30pm | B3 | CED - Court 3 |
Kaleb Armstrong
|
Nathan Campo
|
0-3 |
2019-10-18 9:00pm | B4 | CED - Court 2 |
Everett Forsman
|
Bryson Henry
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 9:00am | B5 | CED - Court 1 |
Owen Fahey
|
Matthew Campo
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 9:00am | B6 | CED - Court 2 |
Anderson Brown
|
Aidan MacMillen
|
0-3 |
2019-10-19 9:00am | B7 | CED - Court 3 |
Nathan Campo
|
Andrew Ives
|
3-1 |
2019-10-19 9:00am | B8 | CED - Court 4 |
Everett Forsman
|
Ray Lendt
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | B9 | CED - Court 2 |
Owen Fahey
|
Aidan MacMillen
|
1-3 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | B10 | CED - Court 3 |
Nathan Campo
|
Everett Forsman
|
3-2 |
2019-10-20 8:40am | B11 | CED - Court 1 |
Aidan MacMillen
|
Nathan Campo
(Def.)
|
|
2019-10-19 2:00pm | C1 | CED - Court 1 |
Damon Bains
|
Kaleb Armstrong
|
1-3 |
2019-10-19 2:30pm | C2 | CED - Court 4 |
Ken Allan
(Def.)
|
Bryson Henry
|
|
2019-10-20 8:40am | C3 | CED - Court 2 |
Kaleb Armstrong
|
Bryson Henry
|
3-0 |