Girls Under 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Robin oberholzer | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - | |
- | Idenei Smit | ZA | Mokopane Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Anika HOLTZHAUSEN | ZA | Nylstroom High | No | - |
- | Karla Van den Bergh | ZA | Pietersburg Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Thoriso Ramokgola | ZA | Amos' Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Agna Becker | Polokwane Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-08-09 11:00am | Box 1: X1 | PTC - Court 7 |
Agna Becker
|
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
0-8 |
2018-08-10 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | PTC - Court 7 |
Agna Becker
|
Robin oberholzer
|
1-8 |
2018-08-09 9:00am | Box 1: X3 | PTC - Court 7 |
Agna Becker
|
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
3-8 |
2018-08-09 3:00pm | Box 1: X4 | PTC - Court 7 |
Agna Becker
|
Idenei Smit
|
1-8 |
2018-08-09 1:00pm | Box 1: X5 | PTC - Court 7 |
Agna Becker
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
5-8 |
2018-08-09 1:00pm | Box 1: X6 | PTC - Court 8 |
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
Robin oberholzer
|
8-0 |
2018-08-09 3:00pm | Box 1: X7 | PTC - Court 8 |
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
8-2 |
2018-08-10 8:00am | Box 1: X8 | PTC - Court 8 |
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
Idenei Smit
|
8-2 |
2018-08-09 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | PTC - Court 8 |
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-0 |
2018-08-09 11:00am | Box 1: X10 | PTC - Court 8 |
Robin oberholzer
|
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
4-8 |
2018-08-10 10:00am | A1 | PTC - Court 5 |
Anika HOLTZHAUSEN
|
Idenei Smit
|
8-0 |
2018-08-10 10:00am | B1 | PTC - Court 6 |
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-3 |
2018-08-09 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | PTC - Court 10 |
Robin oberholzer
|
Idenei Smit
|
1-8 |
2018-08-09 3:00pm | Box 1: X12 | PTC - Court 10 |
Robin oberholzer
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
7-8 |
2018-08-09 1:00pm | Box 1: X13 | PTC - Court 10 |
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
Idenei Smit
|
2-8 |
2018-08-10 8:00am | Box 1: X14 | PTC - Court 10 |
Thoriso Ramokgola
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-3 |
2018-08-09 11:00am | Box 1: X15 | PTC - Court 10 |
Idenei Smit
|
Karla Van den Bergh
|
8-0 |
2018-08-10 10:00am | C1 | PTC - Court 7 |
Robin oberholzer
|
Agna Becker
|
1-8 |