Vaal Mixed Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-08-02 6:00pm | VMD 1: X1 | MSC - Court 2 |
Antionette Terblanche
Adriaan Terblanche
|
Deon Groenewald
Lara Hartzenberg
|
|
2024-08-02 7:30pm | VMD 1: X2 | MSC - Court 8 |
Antionette Terblanche
Adriaan Terblanche
|
Charlene van Niekerk
Hanu van Niekerk
|
|
2024-08-03 11:30am | VMD 1: X3 | MSC - Court 8 |
Antionette Terblanche
Adriaan Terblanche
|
Joshua Joubert
Natasha Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-03 11:00am | VMD 1: X4 | MSC - Court 8 |
Deon Groenewald
Lara Hartzenberg
|
Charlene van Niekerk
Hanu van Niekerk
|
|
2024-08-02 8:00pm | VMD 1: X5 | MSC - Court 2 |
Deon Groenewald
Lara Hartzenberg
|
Joshua Joubert
Natasha Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-02 6:30pm | VMD 1: X6 | MSC - Court 2 |
Charlene van Niekerk
Hanu van Niekerk
|
Joshua Joubert
Natasha Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-02 6:00pm | VMD 2: X7 | MSC - Court 4 |
Frikkie Venter
Kim Venter
|
Ulrich Behr
Junanna Labuschagne
|
|
2024-08-02 7:30pm | VMD 2: X8 | MSC - Court 2 |
Frikkie Venter
Kim Venter
|
Lemuel Jordaan
Madjoné Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-03 11:30am | VMD 2: X9 | MSC - Court 2 |
Frikkie Venter
Kim Venter
|
Angus Webber
Angelique Raymond
|
|
2024-08-03 11:00am | VMD 2: X10 | MSC - Court 2 |
Ulrich Behr
Junanna Labuschagne
|
Lemuel Jordaan
Madjoné Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-02 8:00pm | VMD 2: X11 | MSC - Court 4 |
Ulrich Behr
Junanna Labuschagne
|
Angus Webber
Angelique Raymond
|
|
2024-08-02 6:30pm | VMD 2: X12 | MSC - Court 4 |
Lemuel Jordaan
Madjoné Engelbrecht
|
Angus Webber
Angelique Raymond
|
|
2024-08-02 6:00pm | VMD 3: X13 | MSC - Court 7 |
George Cilliers
Lettie Du Plessis
|
Philip Scholz
Madeleen Fourie
|
|
2024-08-02 7:30pm | VMD 3: X14 | MSC - Court 4 |
George Cilliers
Lettie Du Plessis
|
Jaques Joubert
Madeleyn Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-03 11:30am | VMD 3: X15 | MSC - Court 4 |
George Cilliers
Lettie Du Plessis
|
Pierre Swart
Elmarie Weilbach
|
|
2024-08-03 11:00am | VMD 3: X16 | MSC - Court 4 |
Philip Scholz
Madeleen Fourie
|
Jaques Joubert
Madeleyn Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-02 8:00pm | VMD 3: X17 | MSC - Court 7 |
Philip Scholz
Madeleen Fourie
|
Pierre Swart
Elmarie Weilbach
|
|
2024-08-02 6:30pm | VMD 3: X18 | MSC - Court 7 |
Jaques Joubert
Madeleyn Engelbrecht
|
Pierre Swart
Elmarie Weilbach
|
|
2024-08-03 12:30pm | A1 | MSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 1:00pm | A2 | MSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 3:00pm | A3 | MSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:00pm | B1 | MSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 12:30pm | C1 | MSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 1:00pm | C2 | MSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:30pm | C3 | MSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:00pm | D1 | MSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 12:30pm | E1 | MSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 1:00pm | E2 | MSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:30pm | E3 | MSC - Court 8 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:00pm | F1 | MSC - Court 8 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 12:30pm | G1 | MSC - Court 8 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 1:00pm | G2 | MSC - Court 8 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:30pm | G3 | MSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-08-03 2:00pm | H1 | MSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-08-02 6:00pm | VMD 4: X19 | MSC - Court 8 |
Philip Terblanche
Riette Terblanche
|
Rudolph Van Schalkwyk
Salomi Mouton
|
|
2024-08-02 7:30am | VMD 4: X20 | MSC - Court 7 |
Philip Terblanche
Riette Terblanche
|
Neil Lourens
Carla Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-03 11:30am | VMD 4: X21 | MSC - Court 7 |
Philip Terblanche
Riette Terblanche
|
Janita de Villiers
Alan Vivian
|
|
2024-08-03 11:00am | VMD 4: X22 | MSC - Court 7 |
Rudolph Van Schalkwyk
Salomi Mouton
|
Neil Lourens
Carla Engelbrecht
|
|
2024-08-02 8:00pm | VMD 4: X23 | MSC - Court 8 |
Rudolph Van Schalkwyk
Salomi Mouton
|
Janita de Villiers
Alan Vivian
|
|
2024-08-02 6:30pm | VMD 4: X24 | MSC - Court 8 |
Neil Lourens
Carla Engelbrecht
|
Janita de Villiers
Alan Vivian
|