Division 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | David Larkin | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Cameron Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
[6] | John Alexander | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Anthony McLaren | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Paul Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Trevor Harvey | AU | Mundubbera Squash Courts | No | - |
[8] | Brett O’Donnell | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Nathan Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-08 10:05am | A1 | CSC - Court 1 |
David Larkin [1]
|
Cameron Rollings [7]
|
16-14, 15-9 Normal |
2023-07-08 9:40am | A2 | CSC - Court 1 |
John Alexander [6]
|
Anthony McLaren [4]
|
7-15, 15-4, 14-16 |
2023-07-08 9:40am | A3 | CSC - Court 2 |
Paul Rollings [3]
|
Trevor Harvey [5]
|
6-15, 9-15 Normal |
2023-07-08 10:05am | A4 | CSC - Court 2 |
Brett O’Donnell [8]
|
Nathan Rollings [2]
|
15-9, 15-9 Normal |
2023-07-08 11:20am | A5 | CSC - Court 2 |
David Larkin [1]
|
Anthony McLaren [4]
|
17-19, 15-4, 15-6 Normal |
2023-07-08 12:10pm | A6 | CSC - Court 1 |
Trevor Harvey [5]
|
Brett O’Donnell [8]
|
15-12, 15-11 Normal |
2023-07-08 4:40pm | A7 | CSC - Court 1 |
David Larkin [1]
|
Trevor Harvey [5]
|
8-15, 10-15 Normal |
2023-07-08 4:20pm | B1 | CSC - Court 1 |
Anthony McLaren [4]
|
Brett O’Donnell [8]
|
15-11, 15-12 Normal |
2023-07-08 12:10pm | C1 | CSC - Court 2 |
Cameron Rollings [7]
|
John Alexander [6]
|
11-15, 15-13, 15-10 Normal |
2023-07-08 11:45am | C2 | CSC - Court 2 |
Paul Rollings [3]
|
Nathan Rollings [2]
|
11-15, 15-13, 15-13 Normal |
2023-07-08 2:40pm | C3 | CSC - Court 1 |
Cameron Rollings [7]
|
Paul Rollings [3]
|
15-17, 12-15 Normal |
2023-07-08 2:15pm | D1 | CSC - Court 2 |
John Alexander [6]
|
Nathan Rollings [2]
|
15-12, 11-15, 15-8 Normal |